Senior Results and Table

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 6 6 0 12
Riverstone 2 9 1 5
North Kellyville 0 12 0 0
Rouse Hill  9 3 0 18
Parklea 11 1 0 22
Ironbark Ridge 7 4 1 15
Schofields 4 8 0 8
John Palmer 4 8 0 8
Quakers Hill East 10 1 1 21
Kenthurst  8 4 0 16
Oakville 8 4 0 16
Riverbank 1 10 1 3
WIN = 2 Points                                                                                                    DRAW = 1 Point                                                                                                      LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
Schofields Defeated Riverbank Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverstone Oakville Defeated Riverbank
Parklea Defeated North Kellyville Riverstone  Defeated North Kellyville
Kenthurst Defeated Oakville Kellyville Ridge Defeated Schofields
Quakers Hill East Defeated John Palmer Parklea  Defeated Rouse Hill
Rouse Hill Defeated Kellyville Ridge Quakers Hill East Defeated Kenthurst
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
Parklea Defeated Kenthurst   John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Rouse Hill Defeated North Kellyville   Schofields Defeated North Kellyville
Quakers Hill East Defeated Oakville   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Oakville
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverstone   Kenthurst Defeated Rouse Hill
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Schofields Parklea Defeated Riverstone
John Palmer Defeated Riverbank Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverbank
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
Quakers Hill East Defeated Schofields   Parklea Defeated Ironbark Ridge
Kenthurst Defeated North Kellyville   Rouse Hill Defeated Riverbank
Riverbank Draw Riverstone   Oakville Defeated Schofields
Oakville Defeated John Palmer   Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverstone
Rouse Hill Defeated Ironbark Ridge Kenthurst Defeated John Palmer
Parklea Defeated Kellyville Ridge Kellyville Ridge Defeated North Kellyville
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Ironbark Ridge   Defeated
John Palmer Defeated Riverstone   Defeated
Oakville Defeated Rouse Hill   WASH  Defeated  OUT
Riverbank Defeated North Kellyville   Defeated
Parklea Defeated Quakers Hill East   Defeated
Kenthurst Defeated Schofields   Defeated
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Schofields Defeated Riverstone   Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields
Kenthurst Defeated Ironbark Ridge   Oakville Defeated North Kellyville
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverbank   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverbank
Quakers Hill East Defeated North Kellyville   Quakers Hill East Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Parklea Defeated Oakville Parklea Defeated John Palmer
Rouse Hill Defeated John Palmer Kenthurst Defeated Riverstone
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Quakers Hill east Draw Ironbark Ridge   Rouse Hill Defeated  Kellyville Ridge
Parklea Defeated Schofields   Oakville Defeated Kenthurst
Rouse Hill Defeated Riverstone   Parklea Defeated  North Kellyville
Kenthurst  Defeated  Riverbank   Schofields Defeated  Riverbank
Oakville Defeated Kellyville Ridge Ironbark Ridge Defeated  Riverstone
John Palmer Defeated North Kellyville Quakers Hill East Defeated John Palmer
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Riverstone Defeated North Kellyville   Defeated
Oakville Defeated Riverbank   Defeated
Rouse Hill Defeated Parklea   Defeated
Kellyville Ridge  Defeated  Schofields   Defeated
Quakers Hill East Defeated Kenthurst Defeated
Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer Defeated