Junior Results and Table

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 10 1 1 21
Riverstone 3 9 0 6
North Kellyville 0 12 0 0
Rouse Hill  5 7 0 10
Parklea 8 4 0 16
Ironbark Ridge 12 0 0 24
Schofields 4 7 1 9
John Palmer 4 8 0 8
Quakers Hill East 4 7 1 9
Kenthurst  1 10 1 3
Oakville 10 1 1 21
Riverbank 7 4 1 15
WIN = 2 Points                                                                                                    DRAW = 1 Point                                                                                                      LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
Riverbank Defeated Schofields Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverstone Oakville Defeated Riverbank
Parklea Defeated North Kellyville Riverstone  Defeated North Kellyville
Oakville Defeated Kenthurst Kellyville Ridge Defeated Schofields
John Palmer Defeated Quakers Hill East Parklea  Defeated Rouse Hill
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill Quakers Hill East Defeated Kenthurst
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
Parklea Defeated Kenthurst   Kellyville Ridge Defeated John Palmer
Rouse Hill Defeated North Kellyville   Schofields Defeated North Kellyville
Quakers Hill East Defeated Oakville   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Oakville
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverstone   Rouse Hill Defeated Kenthurst
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Schofields Parklea Defeated Riverstone
Riverbank Defeated John Palmer Riverbank Defeated Quakers Hill East
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
Quakers Hill East Defeated Schofields   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Parklea
Kenthurst Defeated North Kellyville   Riverbank Defeated Rouse Hill
Riverbank Defeated Riverstone   Oakville Defeated Schofields
Oakville Defeated John Palmer   Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverstone
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill John Palmer Defeated Kenthurst
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Parklea Kellyville Ridge Defeated North Kellyville
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kellyville Ridge   Defeated
Riverstone Defeated John Palmer   Defeated
Oakville Defeated Rouse Hill    Defeated 
Riverbank Defeated North Kellyville   Defeated
Parklea Defeated Quakers Hill East   Defeated
Schofields Defeated Kenthurst   Defeated
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Schofields Defeated Riverstone   Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kenthurst   Oakville Defeated North Kellyville
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverbank   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverbank
Quakers Hill east Defeated North Kellyville   Kellyville Ridge Defeated Quakers Hill East
Oakville Defeated Parklea Parklea Defeated John Palmer
Rouse Hill Defeated John Palmer Kenthurst Defeated Riverstone
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Quakers Hill East   Kellyvile Ridge Defeated  Rouse hill
Schofields Defeated Parklea   Oakville  Defeated Kenthurst
Rouse Hill Defeated Riverstone   Parklea Defeated  North Kellyville
Riverbank  Defeated  Kenthurst   Riverbank Drew Schofields
Kellyville Ridge Drew Oakville Ironbark Ridge Defeated  Riverstone
John Palmer Defeated North Kellyville John Palmer Defeated Quakers Hill East
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Riverstone Defeated North Kellyville   Defeated
Oakville Defeated Riverbank   Defeated
Parklea Defeated Rouse Hill   WASH Defeated OUT
Kellyville Ridge  Defeated  Schofields   Defeated
Quakers Hill East Drew Kenthurst Defeated
Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer Defeated