Draw

 

COURT TEAM TEAM
 
Round 1 Friday, May 3rd, 2019
Court 4 Riverbank versus Schofields
Court 6 Riverstone versus Ironbark Ridge
Court 7 Quakers Hill East versus John Palmer
Court 8 North Kellyville versus Parklea
Court 11 Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill 
Court 12 Kenthurst versus Oakville 
 
Round 2 Friday, May 10th, 2019
Court 4 Quakers Hill East versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Parklea versus Rouse Hill 
Court 7 Ironbark Ridge versus John Palmer
Court 8 Riverstone versus North Kellyville
Court 11 Schofields versus Kellyville Ridge
Court 12 Oakville  versus Riverbank 
 
Round 3 Friday, May 17th, 2019
Court 4 Parklea versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Oakville versus Quakers Hill East
Court 7 John Palmer versus Riverbank
Court 8 Schofields versus Ironbark Ridge
Court 11 Rouse Hill  versus North Kellyville
Court 12 Riverstone versus  Kellyville Ridge 
 
Round 4 Friday, May 31st, 2019
Court 4 Rouse Hill  versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Riverbank versus Quakers Hill East
Court 7 John Palmer versus Kellyville Ridge
Court 8 Riverstone versus Parklea
Court 11 Ironbark Ridge versus Oakville
Court 12 Schofields  versus  North Kellyville
 
Round 5 Friday, June 7th, 2019
Court 4 North Kellyville versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Ironbark Ridge versus Rouse Hill 
Court 7 Parklea versus Kellyville Ridge
Court 8 Oakville versus John Palmer
Court 11 Quakers Hill East versus Schofields 
Court 12 Riverbank versus  Riverstone  
 
Round 6 Friday, June 14th, 2019
Court 4 Quakers Hill East  versus Riverstone
Court 6 Oakville versus Schofields
Court 7 Kenthurst versus John Palmer
Court 8 Kellyville Ridge versus North Kellyville
Court 11 Riverbank versus Rouse Hill 
Court 12 Ironbark Ridge versus  Parklea  
 
Round 7, Friday June 21st, 2019 
Court 4 Schofields versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Ironbark Ridge  versus Kellyville Ridge  
Court 7 Riverstone  versus John Palmer 
Court 8 Riverbank  versus North Kellyville
Court 11 Rouse Hill   versus Oakville  
Court 12 Quakers Hill East  versus  Parklea 
 
Round 8 Friday, June 28th, 2019
Court 4 Kenthurst   versus Kellyville Ridge  
Court 6 John Palmer versus Schofields  
Court 7 North Kellyville versus Ironbark Ridge 
Court 8 Oakville  versus Riverstone  
Court 11 Parklea
versus Riverbank  
Court 12 Quakers Hill East  versus  Rouse Hill 
 
Round 9 Friday, July 26th, 2019
Court 4 Kenthurst versus Ironbark Ridge 
Court 6 Schofields  versus Riverstone  
Court 7 Kellyville Ridge   versus Riverbank 
Court 8 John Palmer  versus Rouse Hill 
Court 11 North Kellyville versus Quakers Hill East  
Court 12 Oakville  versus  Parklea  
 
Round 10 Friday, August 2nd, 2019
Court 4 Riverstone versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Riverbank versus Ironbark Ridge
Court 7 Rouse Hill  versus Schofields
Court 8 Quakers Hill East versus Kellyville Ridge
Court 11 Parklea versus John Palmer
Court 12 Oakville versus  North Kellyville
 
Round 11 Friday, August 9th, 2019
Court 4 Kenthurst versus Riverbank
Court 6 Riverstone versus Rouse Hill
Court 7 Ironbark Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Court 8 Schofields versus Parklea
Court 11 Kellyville Ridge versus Oakville
Court 12 John Palmer versus North Kellyville
 
Round 12 Friday, August 16th, 2019
Court 4 Riverbank versus Schofields
Court 6 Riverstone versus Ironbark Ridge
Court 7 Quakers Hill East versus John Palmer
Court 8 North Kellyville versus Parklea
Court 11 Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill 
Court 12 Kenthurst versus Oakville
 
Round 13 Friday, August 23rd, 2019
Court 4 Quakers Hill East versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Parklea versus Rouse Hill 
Court 7 Ironbark Ridge versus John Palmer
Court 8 Riverstone versus North Kellyville
Court 11 Schofields versus Kellyville Ridge
Court 12 Oakville  versus Riverbank 
 
Round 14 Friday, August 30th, 2019
Court 4 Parklea versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Oakville versus Quakers Hill East
Court 7 John Palmer versus Riverbank
Court 8 Schofields versus Ironbark Ridge
Court 11 Rouse Hill  versus North Kellyville
Court 12 Riverstone versus  Kellyville Ridge