Draw

COURT TEAM TEAM
Round 1 Friday, May 4th, 2018
Court 4 Riverbank versus Schofields
Court 6 Riverstone versus Ironbark Ridge
Court 7 Quakers Hill East versus John Palmer
Court 8 Rouse Hill (2) versus Parklea
Court 11 Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill (1)
Court 12 Kenthurst versus Oakville 
Round 2 Friday, May 11th, 2018
Court 4 Quakers Hill East versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Parklea versus Rouse Hill (1)
Court 7 Ironbark Ridge versus John Palmer
Court 8 Riverstone versus Rouse Hill (2)
Court 11 Schofields versus Kellyville Ridge
Court 12 Oakville  versus Riverbank 
Round 3 Friday, May 18th, 2018
Court 4 Bye versus Bye
Court 6 Bye versus Bye
Court 7 Bye versus Bye
Court 8 Bye versus Bye
Court 11 Bye versus Bye
Court 12 Bye versus  Bye
Round 4 Friday, June 1st, 2018
Court 4 Parklea versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Oakville versus Quakers Hill East
Court 7 John Palmer versus Riverbank
Court 8 Schofields versus Ironbark Ridge
Court 11 Rouse Hill (1) versus Rouse Hill (2)
Court 12 Riverstone versus  Kellyville Ridge 
Round 5 Friday, June 8th, 2018
Court 4 Rouse Hill (1) versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Riverbank versus Quakers Hill East
Court 7 John Palmer versus Kellyville Ridge
Court 8 Riverstone versus Parklea
Court 11 Ironbark Ridge versus Oakville
Court 12 Schofields  versus  Rouse Hill (2) 
Round 6 Friday, June 15th, 2018
Court 4 Rouse Hill 2 versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Ironbark Ridge versus Rouse Hill (1)
Court 7 Parklea versus Kellyville Ridge
Court 8 Oakville versus John Palmer
Court 11 Quakers Hill East versus Schofields 
Court 12 Riverbank versus  Riverstone  
Round 7 Friday, June 22nd, 2018
Court 4 Quakers Hill East  versus Riverstone
Court 6 Oakville versus Schofields
Court 7 Kenthurst versus John Palmer
Court 8 Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill (2)
Court 11 Riverbank versus Rouse Hill (1)
Court 12 Ironbark Ridge versus  Parklea  
Round 8, June 29th, 2018 
Court 4 Schofields versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Ironbark Ridge  versus Kellyville Ridge  
Court 7 Riverstone  versus John Palmer 
Court 8 Riverbank  versus Rouse Hill (2) 
Court 11 Rouse Hill (1)  versus Oakville  
Court 12 Quakers Hill East  versus  Parklea 
Round 9 Friday, July 27th, 2018
Court 4 Kenthurst   versus Kellyville Ridge  
Court 6 John Palmer versus Schofields  
Court 7 Rouse Hill (2)   versus Ironbark Ridge 
Court 8 Oakville  versus Riverstone  
Court 11 Parklea
versus Riverbank  
Court 12 Quakers Hill East  versus  Rouse Hill (1)  
Round 10 Friday, August 3rd, 2018
Court 4 Kenthurst versus Ironbark Ridge 
Court 6 Schofields  versus Riverstone  
Court 7 Kellyville Ridge   versus Riverbank 
Court 8 John Palmer  versus Rouse Hill (1) 
Court 11 Rouse Hill (2)  versus Quakers Hill East  
Court 12 Oakville  versus  Parklea  
Round 11 Friday, August 10th, 2018
Court 4 Riverstone versus Kenthurst
Court 6 Riverbank versus Ironbark Ridge
Court 7 Rouse Hill (1) versus Schofields
Court 8 Quakers Hill East versus Kellyville Ridge
Court 11 Parklea versus John Palmer
Court 12 Oakville versus  Rouse Hill (2)  
Round 12 Friday, August 17th, 2018
Court 4 Kenthurst versus Riverbank
Court 6 Riverstone versus Rouse Hill (1)
Court 7 Ironbark Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Court 8 Schofields versus Parklea
Court 11 Kellyville Ridge versus Oakville
Court 12 John Palmer versus Rouse Hill (2)
Round 13 Friday, August 31st, 2018
Court 4 Riverbank versus Schofields
Court 6 Riverstone versus Ironbark Ridge
Court 7 Quakers Hill East versus John Palmer
Court 8 Rouse Hill (2) versus Parklea
Court 11 Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill (1)
Court 12 Kenthurst versus Oakville