T-Ball Table and Results

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS BYES POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 4 5 0 8
Ironbark Ridge 6 2 1  2 13
Parklea 7 3 1 15
Schofields 7 1  2
Rouse Hill 1 5 5 0 10
Rouse Hill 2 10 0 20
John Palmer 3 6 1  1 7
Riverbank 3 8 0
 0 6
Quakers Hill East 3 6 0  2 6
           
WIN = 2 Points                      DRAW = 1 Point                        BYE = 0 Points                      LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
 Ironbark Ridge
BYE     Kellyville Ridge  BYE
Rouse Hill 2  Defeated Kellyville Ridge    Parklea   Defeated  Rouse Hill 1
 Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverbank    Rouse Hill 2  Defeated   Quakers Hill East  
 Parklea Drew  Schofields    Riverbank Defeated Schofields
 Rouse Hill 1 Defeated  John Palmer   John Palmer  Drew  Ironbark Ridge
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
 Quakers Hill East BYE   Schofields  BYE
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Ironbark Ridge    Kellyville Ridge  Defeated  Quakers Hill East 
 Rouse Hill 2 Defeated Schofields     Rouse Hill 2 Defeated  Rouse Hill 1 
Rouse Hill 1  Defeated Riverbank    Ironbark Ridge  Defeated   Parklea
 Parklea Defeated John Palmer    Riverbank  Defeated  John Palmer 
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
 BYE   Rouse Hill 1  BYE  
WASH  Defeated OUT    Kellyville Ridge  Defeated  Schofields 
WASH  Defeated  OUT      Ironbark Ridge Defeated  Quakers Hill East 
 WASH  Defeated OUT    Parklea  Defeated  Riverbank 
 WASH   Defeated OUT    Rouse Hill 2  Defeated  John Palmer 
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
 Schofields  BYE     Parklea BYE   
Kellyville Ridge  Defeated  Quakers Hill East    WASH  Defeated OUT  
Rouse Hill 2  Defeated   Rouse Hill 1   WASH  Defeated OUT 
 Ironbark Ridge Defeated   Parklea   WASH  Defeated OUT 
John Palmer  Defeated  Riverbank    WASH  Defeated OUT 
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
John Palmer BYE     Ironbark Ridge  BYE  
Parklea   Defeated Kellyville Ridge    Rouse Hill 2  Defeated Kellyville Ridge 
Quakers Hill East  Defeated  Schofields   Quakers Hill East  Defeated Riverbank 
Ironbark Ridge  Defeated Rouse Hill 1    Parklea Defeated Schofields 
Rouse Hill 2   Defeated Riverbank    Rouse Hill 1  Defeated John Palmer  
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Rouse Hill 2 
BYE  
  Quakers Hill East  BYE  
Rouse Hill 1   Defeated Kellyville Ridge    Ironbark Ridge  Defeated Kellyville Ridge 
 Ironbark Ridge Defeated  Riverbank   Rouse Hill 2   Defeated  Schofields
Parklea  Defeated  Quakers Hill East     Riverbank  Defeated Rouse Hill 1  
 John Palmer Defeated Schofields    Parklea  Defeated John Palmer 
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Kellyville Ridge 
BYE  
  Riverbank  BYE  
Rouse Hill 1   Defeated Parklea     WASH Defeated OUT 
Schofields  Defeated Riverbank      WASH Defeated  OUT
John Palmer  Defeated  Ironbark Ridge      WASH Defeated   OUT
Rouse Hill 2  Defeated Quakers Hill East     WASH Defeated  OUT