Softball Table and Results

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS BYES POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 8 1 2 16
Ironbark Ridge 2 5  2 6
Parklea 4 5  0 10
Schofields 6  2 5
Rouse Hill 1 10 0 20
Rouse Hill 2 1 7 2 4
John Palmer 6 3  1 13
Riverbank 4 6  0 9
Quakers Hill East 0 4  2 5
           
WIN = 2 Points                      DRAW = 1 Point                        BYE = 0 Points                      LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
 Ironbark Ridge BYE     Kellyville Ridge  BYE
 Kellyville Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill 2    Rouse Hill 1  Defeated Parklea 
Quakers Hill East  Drew Riverbank      Riverbank Defeated   Schofields
 Schofields Defeated  Parklea   Quakers Hill East  Drew Rouse Hill 2 
 Rouse Hill 1 Defeated  John Palmer   John Palmer  Defeated Ironbark Ridge 
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
 Quakers Hill East BYE   Schofields  BYE
Kellyville Ridge  Defeated Ironbark Ridge    Kellyville Ridge  Defeated  Quakers Hill East 
Rouse Hill 2  Defeated Schofields     Rouse Hill 1 Defeated  Rouse Hill 2 
 Rouse Hill 1 Defeated Riverbank    Parklea  Defeated  Ironbark Ridge 
 John Palmer Defeated  Parklea   John Palmer  Defeated  Riverbank 
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
 BYE   Rouse Hill 1  BYE  
WASH  Defeated OUT     Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Schofields 
WASH  Defeated  OUT     Ironbark Ridge  Defeated  Quakers Hill East 
 WASH  Defeated OUT    Parklea  Defeated   Riverbank
 WASH   Defeated OUT    John Palmer  Defeated  Rouse Hill 2 
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Schofields  BYE     Parklea BYE  
 Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Quakers Hill East    WASH  Defeated OUT  
Rouse Hill 1  Defeated  Rouse Hill 2    WASH  Defeated OUT 
Ironbark Ridge  Drew  Parklea    WASH  Defeated OUT 
John Palmer  Defeated   Riverbank   WASH  Defeated OUT 
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
John Palmer  BYE     Ironbark Ridge  BYE  
Kellyville Ridge   Defeated Parklea    Kellyville Ridge  Defeated Rouse Hill 2 
 Quakers Hill East Drew Schofields    Riverbank  Defeated Quakers Hill East 
Rouse Hill 1  Defeated  Ironbark Ridge     Parklea  Defeated Schofields 
Riverbank   Defeated Rouse Hill 2    Rouse Hill 1  Defeated John Palmer  
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Rouse Hill 2 
BYE  
  Quakers Hill East  BYE  
Rouse Hill 1   Defeated  Kellyville Ridge   Kellyville Ridge  Defeated  Ironbark Ridge
Parklea  Drew Quakers Hill East    Schofields   Defeated Rouse Hill 2 
 Ironbark Ridge Defeated    Riverbank   Rouse Hill 1  Defeated  Riverbank 
John Palmer  Defeated Schofields    Parklea  Defeated  John Palmer
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Kellyville Ridge 
BYE  
   Riverbank BYE  
Rouse Hill 1   Defeated Parklea    WASH  Defeated OUT 
 Riverbank Defeated Schofields      WASH Defeated  OUT
John Palmer  Drew  Ironbark Ridge      WASH Defeated   OUT
Quakers Hill East  Drew Rouse Hill 2     WASH Defeated  OUT