Softball/T-Ball Draw

Term 1
 
Round 1 – Friday February 21 2020
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus North Kellyville
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Hills Centenary Riverbank versus Parklea
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Rouse Hill 
BYE – Schofields
Round 2 – Friday February 28 2020
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Hills Centenary North Kellyville versus Rouse Hill 
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Parklea
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus  Schofields
BYE – Riverbank
Round 3 – Friday March 6 2020
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Riverbank
Hills Centenary North Kellyville versus Parklea
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Schofields
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Quakers Hill East
BYE – Rouse Hill
Round 4 – Friday March 13 2020
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Ironbark Ridge
Paterson Reserve Schofields versus Rouse Hill
Paterson Reserve Quakers Hill East versus Riverbank
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus North Kellyville
BYE – Parklea
Round 5 – Friday March 20 2020
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill
Paterson Reserve Schofields versus Quakers Hill East
Paterson Reserve Riverbank versus North Kellyville
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Parklea
 BYE – Ironbark Ridge
Round 6 – Friday March 27 2020
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Parklea
Paterson Reserve Ironbark Ridge versus Rouse Hill
Paterson Reserve Schofields versus North Kellyville
Jonas Bradley  John Palmer versus Riverbank
BYE – Quakers Hill East
Round 7 – Friday, September 13th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Parklea
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Riverbank
Hills Centenary Quakers Hill East versus Schofields
Jonas Bradley  John Palmer versus  Ironbark Ridge
Round 8 – Friday, September 20th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Ironbark Ridge
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Quakers Hill East
Hills Centenary Riverbank versus Schofields
Jonas Bradley  John Palmer versus Parklea
Round 9 – Friday, October 18th 2019 
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Riverbank
Hills Centenary Quakers Hill East versus Parklea
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Schofields
Round 10 – Friday, October 25th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus John Palmer
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Parklea
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Schofields
Jonas Bradley Riverbank versus  Quakers Hill East
Round 11 – Friday, November 1st 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Schofields
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Hills Centenary Riverbank versus Parklea
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Rouse Hill 
Round 12 – Friday, November 8th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Hills Centenary Schofields versus Rouse Hill 
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Parklea
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus  Riverbank
Round 13 – Friday, November 15th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Riverbank
Hills Centenary Schofields versus Parklea
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Rouse Hill
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Quakers Hill East
Round 14 – Friday, November 22nd 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Parklea
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Riverbank
Hills Centenary Quakers Hill East versus Schofields
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus  Ironbark Ridge