Soccer Senior

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 8 2 1 17
Riverstone 0 12 0
North Kellyville 1 10 2
Rouse Hill  10 1 1 21
Parklea 5 6 10
Ironbark Ridge 7 2 14
Schofields 3 8 6
John Palmer 12 0 24
Quakers Hill East 7 4 1 15
Kenthurst  3 7 6
Oakville 6 6 12
Riverbank 3 4 1 7
WIN = 2 Points                                                                                                    DRAW = 1 Point                                                                                                      LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
Kellyville Ridge  Defeated Parklea  Kellyville Ridge  Defeated Riverbank 
Kenthurst  Defeated Schofields  Rouse Hill  Defeated Nth Kellyville 
Oakville  Defeated Nth Kellyville  Schofields   Defeated Riverstone 
John Palmer  Defeated Riverstone  Quakers Hill E Defeated Oakville 
Rouse Hill  Drew Riverbank  John Palmer   Defeated Parklea 
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Quakers Hill E Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kenthurst
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
Riverbank Defeated Parklea   Quakers Hill E Drew Kellyville Ridge
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverstone   Parklea Defeated Nth Kellyville
Oakville Defeated Kenthurst   Oakville Defeated Riverstone
Rouse Hill Defeated Quakers Hill E   John Palmer Defeated Riverbank
John Palmer Defeated Schofields Rouse Hill Defeated Kenthurst
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Nth Kellyville Ironbark Ridge Defeated Schofields
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Kenthurst   Kellvyille Ridge Defeated Riverstone
Oakville Defeated Schofields   Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields
Rouse Hill Defeated Riverstone   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Oakville
John Palmer  Defeated Ironbark Ridge   John Palmer Defeated Nth Kellyville
Quakers Hill E Defeated Parklea Riverbank Defeated Quakers Hill E
Defeated Parklea Defeated Kenthurst
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Parklea Defeated Schofields   washed out Defeated
Rouse Hill Defeated Oakville   Defeated
Riverbank Defeated Riverstone    Defeated 
John Palmer Defeated Quakers Hill E   Defeated
Parklea Defeated Schofields   Defeated
Kenthurst Defeated Nth Kellyville   Defeated
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Oakville   Rouse Hill Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Nth Kellyville Defeated Riverstone   Schofields Defeated Nth Kellyville
John Palmer Defeated Rouse Hill   Quakers Hill E Defeated Riverstone
Quakers Hill E Defeated Kenthurst   Parklea Defeated Oakville
Defeated John Palmer Defeated Kenthurst
Defeated Defeated
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Rouse Hill Defeated Parklea   Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Parklea
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kellyville Nth   Oakville Defeated Kellyville Nth
Oakville Defeated Riverbank   Rouse Hill Defeated  Riverbank
Kenthurst  Defeated  Riverstone   John Palmer Defeated  Riverstone
John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge Quakers Hill E Defeated  Ironbark Ridge
Quakers Hill E Defeated Schofields Defeated
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Rouse Hill Defeated Kellyville Nth   Washed out Defeated
Schofields Defeated Riverstone   Defeated
Quakers Hill E Defeated Oakville   Defeated
John Palmer  Defeated  Parklea   Defeated
Defeated Defeated
Defeated Defeated