Soccer Junior

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 5 4 1 11
Riverstone 0 11 0
North Kellyville 3 8 6
Rouse Hill  9 0 2 21
Parklea 6 3 1 13
Ironbark Ridge 7 0 1 15
Schofields 1 4 2 4
John Palmer 7 2 2 16
Quakers Hill East 6 2 12
Kenthurst  1 8 1 3
Oakville 4 7 8
Riverbank 4 2 3 11
WIN = 2 Points                                                                                                    DRAW = 1 Point                                                                                                      LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
Parklea  Defeated Kellyville Ridge  Rouse Hill  Defeated Nth Kellyville 
Oakville  Defeated Nth Kellyville  Schofields  Defeated Riverstone 
Rouse Hill  Defeated Riverbank  Quakers Hill East  Defeated Oakville 
John Palmer  Defeated Riverstone  Parklea  Defeated John Palmer 
Schofields  Drew Kenthurst Kellyville Ridge   Drew Riverbank 
Ironbark Ridge  Defeated Quakers Hill E  Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kenthurst
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
Riverbank Defeated Parklea   Quakers Hill E Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverstone   Parklea Defeated Nth Kellyville
Oakville Defeated Kenthurst   Oakville Defeated Riverstone
Rouse Hill Defeated Quakers Hill E   John Palmer Drew Riverbank
John Palmer Defeated Schofields Rouse Hill Defeated Kenthurst
Kellyville Ridge  Defeated Nth Kellyville Schofields Drew Ironbark Ridge
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Kenthurst   Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverstone
Oakville Defeated Schofields   Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields
Rouse Hill Defeated Riverstone   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Oakville
Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer   John Palmer Defeated Nth Kellyville
Quakers Hill E Defeated Parklea Quakers Hill E Defeated Riverbank
Riverbank Defeated Nth Kellyville Parklea Defeated Kenthurst
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Parklea Defeated Schofields   washed out Defeated
Rouse Hill Defeated Oakville   Defeated
Riverbank Defeated Riverstone    Defeated 
John Palmer Defeated Quakers Hill E   Defeated
Nth Kellyville Defeated Kenthurst   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Oakville   Rouse Hill Defeated Kellyville Ridge
North Kellyville Defeated Riverstone   Nth Kellyville Defeated Schofields
John Palmer Drew Rouse Hill   Quakers Hill E Defeated Riverstone
Quakers Hill E Defeated Kenthurst   Parklea Defeated Oakville
Defeated John Palmer Defeated Kenthurst
Defeated Defeated
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Rouse Hill Defeated Parklea   Kellyville Ridge Drew Parklea
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kellyville Nth   Kellyville Nth Defeated Oakville
Riverbank Defeated Oakville   Rouse Hill Drew Riverbank
Kenthurst  Defeated  Riverstone   John Palmer Defeated  Riverstone
John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge Defeated 
Defeated Defeated
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated
 Defeated    Defeated
Defeated Defeated
Defeated Defeated