Soccer Draw

VENUE TEAM TEAM
 
Round 1 Friday, May 3rd, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus Parklea
Connor Greasby Quakers Hill East versus Ironbark Ridge
Schofields Park Schofields  versus Kenthurst
Schofields Park Oakville versus North Kellyville
Russell Reserve Rouse Hill versus Riverbank
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Riverstone
 
Round 2 Friday, May 10th, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus Riverbank
Connor Greasby North Kellyville versus Rouse Hill
Schofields Park Schofields  versus Riverstone
Schofields Park Quakers Hill East versus Oakville
Russell Reserve Ironbark Ridge versus Kenthurst
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus  Parklea
 
Round 3 Friday, May 17th, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus North Kellyville
Connor Greasby Parklea versus Riverbank
Schofields Park Riverstone versus Ironbark Ridge
Schofields Park Oakville  versus Kenthurst 
Russell Reserve Rouse Hill versus Quakers Hill East
Jonas Bradley Schofields versus   John Palmer
 
Round 4 Friday, May 31, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Connor Greasby  North Kellyville versus Parklea
Schofields Park Schofields versus Ironbark Ridge
Schofields Park Oakville versus Riverstone
Russell Reserve Rouse Hill versus Kenthurst 
Jonas Bradley Riverbank versus   John Palmer
 
Round 5 Friday, June 7th, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus Kenthurst
Connor Greasby North Kellyville versus Riverbank
Schofields Park Schofields versus Oakville
Schofields Park Riverstone versus Rouse Hill
Russell Reserve Parklea versus Quakers Hill East
Jonas Bradley Ironbark Ridge versus   John Palmer
 
Round 6 Friday, June 14th, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus Riverstone
Connor Greasby Riverbank versus Quakers Hill East
Schofields Park Schofields versus Rouse Hill
Schofields Park Oakville versus Ironbark Ridge
Russell Reserve Kenthurst versus Parklea
Jonas Bradley North Kellyville versus   John Palmer
 
Round 7 Friday, June 21st, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus Ironbark Ridge
Connor Greasby North Kellyville versus Kenthurst
Schofields Park Schofields versus Parklea
Schofields Park Oakville versus Rouse Hill
Russell Reserve Riverstone versus Riverbank
Jonas Bradley Quakers Hill East versus   John Palmer
 
Round 8, June 28th, 2019 
Connor Greasby Riverbank versus Kenthurst 
Connor Greasby North Kellyville  versus Quakers Hill East 
Schofields Park Schofields  versus Kellyville Ridge 
Schofields Park Riverstone  versus Parklea 
Russell Reserve Rouse Hill  versus Ironbark Ridge 
Jonas Bradley Oakville  versus   John Palmer
 
Round 9 Friday, July 26th, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge   versus Oakville
Connor Greasby North Kellyville  versus Riverstone
Schofields Park Schofields versus Riverbank
Schofields Park Kenthurst   versus Quakers Hill East 
Russell Reserve Ironbark Ridge   versus Parklea 
Jonas Bradley Rouse Hill   versus  John Palmer
 
Round 10 Friday, August 2nd, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill
Connor Greasby North Kellyville versus Schofields
Schofields Park Riverstone versus Quakers Hill East
Schofields Park Oakville  versus Parklea 
Russell Reserve Ironbark Ridge   versus Riverbank   
Jonas Bradley Kenthurst  versus  John Palmer
 
Round 11 Friday, August 9th, 2019
Connor Greasby Parklea versus Rouse Hill
Connor Greasby North Kellyville versus Ironbark Ridge
Schofields Park Schofields versus Quakers Hill East
Schofields Park Oakville  versus Riverbank
Russell Reserve Kenthurst versus Riverstone
Jonas Bradley Kellyville Ridge versus  John Palmer
 
Round 12 Friday, August 16th, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus Parklea
Connor Greasby Quakers Hill East versus Ironbark Ridge
Schofields Park Schofields  versus Kenthurst
Schofields Park Oakville versus North Kellyville
Russell Reserve Rouse Hill versus Riverbank
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Riverstone
 
Round 13 Friday, August 23rd, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus Riverbank
Connor Greasby North Kellyville versus Rouse Hill
Schofields Park Schofields  versus Riverstone
Schofields Park Quakers Hill East versus Oakville
Russell Reserve Ironbark Ridge versus Kenthurst
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus  Parklea
 
Round 14 Friday, August 30th, 2019
Connor Greasby Kellyville Ridge versus North Kellyville
Connor Greasby Parklea versus Riverbank
Schofields Park Riverstone versus Ironbark Ridge
Schofields Park Oakville  versus Kenthurst 
Russell Reserve Rouse Hill versus Quakers Hill East
Jonas Bradley Schofields versus  John Palmer