Senior Results and Table

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 3 6 1 7
Oakville 7 3 1 15
Riverbank 0 8 1 1
Quakers Hill East 4 3 1 9
Kenthurst 4 2 1 9
Rouse Hill 5 2 2 12
Parklea 0 6 1 1
John Palmer 6 1 0 12
Ironbark Ridge 10 0 0 20
Schofields 0 7 0 0
WIN = 2 Points                                                                                                      DRAW = 1 Point                                                                                                       LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
John Palmer Defeated Schofields Quakers Hill East Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Rouse Hill Defeated Riverbank John Palmer Defeated Oakville
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Quakers Hill East Ironbark Ridge  Defeated Parklea
Oakville Defeated Kellyville Ridge Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields
Kenthurst Defeated Parklea Kenthurst Defeated Riverbank
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer   John Palmer Defeated Riverbank
Quakers Hill East Defeated Schofields   Oakville Defeated Quakers Hill East
Oakville Defeated Riverbank   Kellyville Ridge Defeated Schofields
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Parklea   Rouse Hill Defeated Parklea
Rouse Hill Drew Kenthurst   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kenthurst
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
Defeated   Parklea Drew Quakers Hill East
Riverbank Drew Kellyville Ridge   John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverbank
Oakville Defeated Schofields   Oakville  Defeated Rouse Hill
Quakers Hill East Defeated Kenthurst   Defeated
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Defeated   😥
Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverbank   WASHED
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Oakville    OUT
Defeated   😥
Kenthurst Defeated Kellyville Ridge   😥
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kellyville Ridge   Kellyville Ridge Defeated Oakville
Oakville Defeated Parklea   John Palmer Defeated Schofields
Defeated   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Quakers Hill
Defeated   Rouse Hill Defeated Riverbank
Defeated   Kenthurst Defeated Parklea
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Defeated   Defeated 
John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge   Oakville Defeated John Palmer
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverbank   Defeated 
Rouse Hill Drew Oakville   Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields
Defeated   Defeated
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated