Senior Results and Table

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 5 6 1 11
Oakville 8 3 1 17
Riverbank 0 10 1 1
Quakers Hill East 5 6 1 11
Kenthurst 7 4 1 15
Rouse Hill 6 3 3 15
Parklea 1 9 2 4
John Palmer 10 2 0 20
Ironbark Ridge 12 0 0 24
Schofields 0 11 0 0
WIN = 2 Points                                                                                                      DRAW = 1 Point                                                                                                       LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
John Palmer Defeated Schofields Quakers Hill East Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Rouse Hill Defeated Riverbank John Palmer Defeated Oakville
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Quakers Hill East Ironbark Ridge  Defeated Parklea
Oakville Defeated Kellyville Ridge Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields
Kenthurst Defeated Parklea Kenthurst Defeated Riverbank
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer   John Palmer Defeated Riverbank
Quakers Hill East Defeated Schofields   Oakville Defeated Quakers Hill East
Oakville Defeated Riverbank   Kellyville Ridge Defeated Schofields
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Parklea   Rouse Hill Defeated Parklea
Rouse Hill Drew Kenthurst   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kenthurst
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
John Palmer Defeated Parklea   Parklea Drew Quakers Hill East
Riverbank Drew Kellyville Ridge   John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverbank
Oakville Defeated Schofields   Oakville  Defeated Rouse Hill
Quakers Hill East Defeated Kenthurst   Kenthurst Defeated Schofields
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
John Palmer Defeated Rouse Hill   😥
Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverbank   WASHED
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Oakville    OUT
Parklea Defeated Schofields   😥
Kenthurst Defeated Kellyville Ridge   😥
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kellyville Ridge   Kellyville Ridge Defeated Oakville
Oakville Defeated Parklea   John Palmer Defeated Schofields
NO RESULT   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Quakers Hill
Rouse Hill Defeated Quakers Hill East   Rouse Hill Defeated Riverbank
John Palmer Defeated Kenthurst   Kenthurst Defeated Parklea
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Quakers Hill East Defeated Parklea   Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Quakers Hill East
John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge   Oakville Defeated John Palmer
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverbank   Ironbark Ridge Defeated  Parklea
Rouse Hill Drew Oakville   Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields
Kenthurst Defeated Schofields   Kenthurst Defeated Riverbank
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
John Palmer Defeated Riverbank    😥
Oakville Defeated Quakers Hill East   WASHED
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Schofields   OUT
Parklea Drew Rouse Hill    😥
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kenthurst    😥