Rugby League Draw

VENUE TEAM   TEAM
Round 1 Friday, May 4th, 2018
Waite Reserve – All Teams
SKILLS and DRILLS with development officers
Round 2 Friday, May 11th, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Schofields versus Ironbark Ridge
Waite Reserve Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill
Waite Reserve John Palmer versus Riverbank
Round 3 Friday, May 18th, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Kellyville Ridge
versus Ironbark Ridge
Waite Reserve Rouse Hill versus Riverbank
Waite Reserve Schofields versus John Palmer
Round 4 Friday, June 1st, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Kellyville Ridge versus Riverbank
Waite Reserve Schofields versus Rouse Hill
Waite Reserve Ironbark Ridge versus John Palmer
Round 5 Friday, June 8th, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Rouse Hill versus Ironbark Ridge
Waite Reserve Schofields versus Riverbank
Waite Reserve Kellyville Ridge versus John Palmer
Round 6 Friday, June 15th, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Riverbank versus Ironbark Ridge
Waite Reserve Kellyville Ridge versus Schofields
Waite Reserve John Palmer versus Rouse Hill
Round 7 Friday, June 22nd, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Schofields versus Ironbark Ridge
Waite Reserve Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill
Waite Reserve Riverbank versus John Palmer
Round 8 Friday, June 29th, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Ironbark Ridge versus Kellyville Ridge
Waite Reserve Riverbank versus Rouse Hill
Waite Reserve Schofields versus John Palmer
Round 9 Friday, July 27th, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Kellyville Ridge versus Riverbank
Waite Reserve Schofields versus Rouse Hill
Waite Reserve Ironbark Ridge versus John Palmer
Round 10 Friday, August 3rd, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Ironbark Ridge versus Rouse Hill
Waite Reserve Riverbank versus Schofields
Waite Reserve John Palmer versus Kellyville Ridge
Round 11 Friday, August 10th, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Kellyville Ridge versus Schofields
Waite Reserve Riverbank versus Ironbark Ridge
Waite Reserve John Palmer versus Rouse Hill
Round 12 Friday, August 17th, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Rouse Hill versus Kellyville Ridge
Waite Reserve Schofields versus Ironbark Ridge
Waite Reserve Riverbank versus John Palmer
Round 13 Friday, August 31st, 2018
Kellyville Park – Front Riverbank  versus Rouse Hill
Waite Reserve Kellyville Ridge  versus Ironbark Ridge
Waite Reserve Schofields versus John Palmer