Rugby League Junior

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS BYES POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 3 6 0 2 10
Riverstone 9 1 1 1 21
Riverbank 2 7 1 2 9
Rouse Hill  10 0 1 1 22
John Palmer 1 8 0 2 6
Ironbark Ridge 4 6 0 2 12
Schofields 5 4 1 2 15
WIN = 2 Points                                                                                                    DRAW = 1 Point                                                                                                      LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
Riverstone Defeated Kellyville Ridge Schofields Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Schofields Defeated John Palmer Rouse Hill Defeated Ironbark Ridge
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverbank Riverstone  Defeated Riverbank
Rouse Hill BYE John Palmer BYE
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
Rouse Hill Defeated Riverbank   Riverbank Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer   Schofields Defeated Ironbark Ridge
Riverstone Defeated Schofields   Rouse Hill Defeated John Palmer
Kellyville Ridge BYE   Riverstone BYE
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Kellyville Ridge Defeated John Palmer   John Palmer Defeated Riverbank
Riverstone Defeated Ironbark Ridge   Rouse Hill Defeated Riverstone
Riverbank BYE   Schofields BYE
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Rouse Hill Defeated Kellyville Ridge   Washout Defeated Washout
Riverstone Defeated John Palmer   Defeated
Schofields Defeated Riverbank    Defeated 
Ironbark Ridge BYE   BYE
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Schofields Defeated Kellyville Ridge   Riverstone Defeated Schofields
Riverstone Defeated Riverbank   Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer
Rouse Hill Defeated Ironbark Ridge   Rouse Hill Defeated Riverbank
John Palmer BYE   Kellyville Ridge BYE
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Schofields (draw) Defeated Riverbank (draw)   Kellyville Ridge Defeated  John Palmer
Riverstone Defeated John Palmer   Riverstone Defeated Ironbark Ridge
Rouse Hill Defeated Kellyville Ridge   Rouse Hill Defeated  Schofields
Ironbark Ridge BYE   Riverbank BYE
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Ironbark Ridge   Defeated
Riverbank Defeated John Palmer   Washout Defeated Washout
Riverstone (draw) Defeated Rouse Hill (draw)   Defeated
Schofields BYE   BYE