Individual Results

Girls 8/9 Years

Boys 8/9 Years

Place

Name

School

Place

Name

School

 1.     

Alessandra Valle

RHPS

1.    

Matthew Arthur

RHPS

 2.     

Simarpreet Gill

JPPS

2.    

Riley Salkeld

QHEPS

3.    

Mackenzie Gulliver

RHPS

3.    

Rory Bell

PPS

 4.     

Lyllian McKnight

PPS

4.    

Jayeola Sunmola

RHPS

 5.     

Tiana Mauceri

KRPS

5.    

Kye Thornley

IRPS

 6.     

Chloe Head

QHEPS

6.    

Klayton Bigeni

OPS

 7.     

Charlotte Comb

OPS

7.    

Jack Tierney

SPS

 8.     

Lana Page

SPS

8.    

Matthew Whalen

QHEPS

Girls 10 Years

 

Boys 10 Years

Place

Name

School

Place

Name

School

1. 

Ella Buchanan

RHPS

1. 

Oliver Duck

QHEPS

2. 

Kyla Thompson

KRPS

2. 

Elijah Shereton

OPS

3. 

Kylah Graham

JPPS

3. 

Jayden Agius

IRPS

4. 

Ella Young

RHPS

4. 

Benjamin Duggan

RHPS

5. 

Claudia Murphy

JPPS

5. 

Harrison Davila

JPPS

6. 

Alyssa Norton

RHPS

6. 

Clayton Taylor

KRPS

7. 

Jorja Smith

KRPS

7. 

Lachlan Nada

RHPS

8. 

Aika Recongo

PPS

8. 

Thomas Crawford

RHPS

Girls 11 Years

 

Boys 11 Years

Place

Name

School

Place

Name

School

1.      

Olivia Langley-Kleyn

OPS

1. 

Lachlan Purnell

RHPS

2.      

Emalee Olbrich

RHPS

2. 

Brendan Lizano

RHPS

3.      

Emily B Plummer

JPPS

3. 

Douglas Gosling

KPS

4.      

Emily M Plummer

JPPS

4. 

Joshua Montgomery

RHPS

5.      

Georgia Cefai

OPS

5. 

Calum Martin

SPS

6.      

Zahrah Shah

IRPS

6. 

Owen Hainsworth

SPS

7.      

Atu Tsuro (Atupel)

JPPS

7. 

Zac Farmer

QEHPS

8.      

Juliet Tyson

QHEPS

8. 

Zack Baronoff

IRPS

Girls 12/13 Years

 

Boys 12/13 Years

Place

Name

School

Place

Name

School

1. 

Kaiya Buchanan

RHPS

1. 

Jared Rimmer

RHPS

2. 

Amelia Attard

OPS

2. 

Vlad Matskevich

JPPS

3. 

Chloe Hartwell

RHPS

3. 

Jakob Arthur

RHPS

4. 

Gabriella Valle

RHPS

4. 

Ben Considine

PPS

5. 

Holly Kerslake

JPPS

5. 

Keahlan Bray

RHPS

6. 

Jordyn James

KRPS

6. 

Jaiden Kucharski

PPS

7. 

Lani Tofaeono

JPPS

7. 

Deniel Havenga

IRPS

8. 

Alyssa Searle

OPS

8. 

Liam Haskins

KRPS