Senior Table and Results

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS BYE POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 5 1 1 11
Riverstone 3 4 6
Rouse Hill A 6 1 14
Rouse Hill B 4 2 1 12
Parklea 6 1 2
Ironbark Ridge 1 5 1 4
Schofields 2 2 1 2 9
John Palmer 4 2 1 9
Quakers Hill East 4 2 1 10
Kenthurst  1 6 2
Riverbank 3 3 1 7
WIN = 2 Points                                                DRAW = 1 Point                                                          BYE = 2 Points                                                        LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
Riverstone Defeated Parklea Riverstone Defeated Ironbark Ridge
Quakers Hill East Defeated Ironbark Ridge John Palmer Defeated Parklea
Rouse Hill A Defeated John Palmer Kellyville Ridge  Defeated Quakers Hill East
Rouse Hill B Defeated Kellyville Ridge Rouse Hill B Defeated Kenthurst
Riverbank Defeated Kenthurst Riverbank  Drew Schofields
Schofields BYE Rouse Hill A BYE
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
John Palmer Defeated Riverstone   WASH Defeated OUT
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Ironbark Ridge   WASH Defeatedt OUT
Schofields Defeated Rouse Hill B   WASH Defeated OUT
Quakers Hill East Defeated Kenthurst   WASH Defeated OUT
Rouse Hill A Defeated Riverbank WASH Defeated OUT
Parklea BYE BYE
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT WASH Defeated OUT
BYE BYE
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Schofields Defeated Kenthurst   WASH Defeated OUT
John Palmer Defeated Ironbark Ridge   WASH Defeated OUT
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverbank   WASH  Defeated  OUT
Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverstone   WASH Defeated OUT
Rouse Hill A Defeated Parklea   WASH Defeated OUT
Rouse Hill B BYE   BYE
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
John Palmer Defeated Schofields   Rouse Hill A Defeated Schofields
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Parklea   John Palmer Drew Kellyville Ridge
Riverbank Defeated Riverstone   Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverbank
Rouse Hill A Defeated Kenthurst   Rouse Hill B Defeated Riverstone
Rouse Hill B Defeated Ironbark Ridge Kenthurst Defeated Parklea
Quakers Hill East BYE Ironbark Ridge BYE
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
WASH Defeated OUT   Riverstone Defeated  Parklea
WASH Defeated OUT   Rouse Hill A Defeated John Palmer
WASH Defeated OUT   Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Rouse Hill B
WASH  Defeated  OUT   Ironbark Ridge Defeated  Quakers Hill East
WASH Defeated OUT Riverbank Defeated  Kenthurst
BYE Schofields BYE
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Defeated  
Defeated  
Defeated  
 Defeated   
Defeated
BYE