Junior Table and Results

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS BYE POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 7 14
Riverstone 1 5 1 3
Rouse Hill A 6 1 14
Rouse Hill B 1 5 1 4
Parklea 1 4 1 1 5
Ironbark Ridge 4 2 1 10
Schofields 3 2 2 10
John Palmer 2 5 4
Quakers Hill East 2 4 1 6
Kenthurst  3 4 6
Riverbank 4 3 8
WIN = 2 Points                                            DRAW = 1 Point                                                        BYE = 2 Points                                                        LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
Parklea Defeated Riverstone Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverstone
Quakers Hill East Defeated Ironbark Ridge John Palmer Defeated Parklea
Rouse Hill A Defeated John Palmer Kellyville Ridge  Defeated Quakers Hill East
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill B Rouse Hill B Defeated Kenthurst
Kenthurst Defeated Riverbank Riverbank  Defeated Schofields
Schofields BYE Rouse Hill A BYE
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
John Palmer Defeated Riverstone   WASH Defeated OUT
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Ironbark Ridge   WASH Defeated OUT
Schofields Defeated Rouse Hill B   WASH Defeated OUT
Kenthurst Defeated Quakers Hill East   WASH Defeated OUT
Rouse Hill A Defeated Riverbank WASH Defeated OUT
Parklea BYE BYE
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT WASH Defeated OUT
BYE BYE
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Schofields Defeated Kenthurst   WASH Defeated OUT
Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer   WASH Defeated OUT
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverbank   WASH  Defeated  OUT
Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverstone   WASH Defeated OUT
Rouse Hill A Defeated Parklea   WASH Defeated OUT
Rouse Hill B BYE   BYE
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Schofields Defeated John Palmer   Rouse Hill A Defeated Schofields
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Parklea   Kellyville Ridge Defeated John Palmer
Riverbank Defeated Riverstone   Riverbank Defeated Quakers Hill East
Rouse Hill A Defeated Kenthurst   Riverstone Defeated Rouse Hill B
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill B Kenthurst Defeated Parklea
Quakers Hill East BYE Ironbark Ridge BYE
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
WASH Defeated OUT   Parklea Drew Riverstone
WASH Defeated OUT   Rouse Hill A Defeated John Palmer
WASH Defeated OUT   Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Rouse Hill B
WASH  Defeated  OUT   Ironbark Ridge Defeated  Quakers Hill East
WASH Defeated OUT Riverbank Defeated  Kenthurst
BYE Schofields BYE
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Defeated  
Defeated  
Defeated  
 Defeated   
Defeated
BYE