NRL TAG Draw

 

Term 1
Round 1 – Friday, February 22nd, 2019
Field 1 Parklea versus Riverstone
Field 2 Ironbark Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Field 3 John Palmer versus Rouse Hill A
Field 4 Rouse Hill B versus Kellyville Ridge
Field 5 BYE versus Schofields
Field 6 Kenthurst versus  Riverbank 
Round 2 – Friday, March 1st, 2019
Field 1 Riverstone versus Ironbark Ridge
Field 2 John Palmer versus Parklea
Field 3 Kellyville Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Field 4 BYE versus Rouse Hill A
Field 5 Kenthurst versus  Rouse Hill B
Field 6 Riverbank   versus  Schofields
Round 3 – Friday, March 8th, 2019 
Field 1 Riverstone versus John Palmer
Field 2 Kellyville Ridge versus Ironbark Ridge
Field 3 Rouse Hill B versus Schofields
Field 4 Kenthurst versus Quakers Hill East
Field 5 Riverbank  versus Rouse Hill A
Field 6 BYE versus Parklea
Round 4 – Friday, March 15th, 2019
Field 1 Riverstone versus Kellyville Ridge
Field 2 Rouse Hill A  versus Rouse Hill B
Field 3 Kenthurst versus Ironbark Ridge
Field 4 Riverbank  versus Parklea
Field 5 Schofields  versus  Quakers Hill East
Field 6 BYE versus  John Palmer
Round 5 – Friday, March 22nd, 2019 
Field 1 Rouse Hill A  versus Quakers Hill East
Field 2 Kenthurst versus Kellyville Ridge
Field 3 Riverbank versus John Palmer
Field 4 Schofields  versus Ironbark Ridge
Field 5 Rouse Hill B  versus   Parklea
Field 6 Riverstone versus BYE
Round 6 – Friday, March 29th, 2019 
Field 1 Riverstone  versus Kenthurst 
Field 2 Quakers Hill East versus Parklea
Field 3 Schofields  versus Kellyville Ridge 
Field 4 Rouse Hill (B)  versus John Palmer
Field 5  Rouse Hill (A)  versus Ironbark Ridge
Field 6 Riverbank versus BYE
Round 7 – Friday, September 13th 2019
Field 1 Schofields versus Kenthurst
Field 2 John Palmer versus Ironbark Ridge
Field 3 Kellyville Ridge versus Riverbank
Field 4 Quakers Hill East versus Riverstone
Field 5  Rouse Hill A versus  Parklea
Field 6 Rouse Hill B versus  BYE
Round 8 – Friday, September 20th 2019
Field 1 Schofields versus Riverstone
Field 2 John Palmer versus Quakers Hill East
Field 3 Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill A
Field 4 Rouse Hill B versus Riverbank
Field 5  Kenthurst versus BYE
Field 6 Ironbark Ridge versus  Parklea
Round 9 – Friday, October 18th 2019
Field 1 Schofields versus John Palmer
Field 2 Kellyville Ridge versus Parklea
Field 3 Quakers Hill East versus BYE
Field 4 Rouse Hill A versus Kenthurst
Field 5  Rouse Hill B versus Ironbark Ridge
Field 6 Riverbank versus  Riverstone
Round 10 – Friday October 25th 2019
Field 1 Schofields versus Rouse Hill A
Field 2 John Palmer versus Kellyville Ridge
Field 3 Quakers Hill East versus Riverbank
Field 4 Rouse Hill B versus Riverstone
Field 5  Ironbark Ridge versus  BYE
Field 6 Kenthurst versus  Parklea
Round 11 – Friday November 1st 2019
Field 1 Schofields versus Parklea
Field 2 John Palmer versus Kenthurst
Field 3 Kellyville Ridge versus BYE
Field 4 Quakers Hill East versus Rouse Hill B
Field 5 Rouse Hill A versus  Riverstone
Field 6 Ironbark Ridge versus  Riverbank
Round 12 – Friday November 8th 2019
Field 1 Schofields versus BYE
Field 2 John Palmer versus Rouse Hill A
Field 3 Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill B
Field 4 Quakers Hill East versus Ironbark Ridge
Field 5 Riverbank versus  Kenthurst
Field 6 Parklea versus  Riverstone
Round 13 – Friday November 15th 2019
Field 1 Schofields versus Riverbank
Field 2 John Palmer versus Parklea
Field 3 Kellyville Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Field 4 Rouse Hill A versus BYE
Field 5 Rouse Hill B versus  Kenthurst
Field 6 Riverstone versus  Ironbark Ridge
Round 14 – Friday November 22nd 2019
Field 1 Schofields versus Rouse Hill B
Field 2 John Palmer versus Riverstone
Field 3 Kellyville Ridge versus Ironbark Ridge
Field 4 Quakers Hill East versus Kenthurst
Field 5 Rouse Hill A versus  Riverbank
Field 6 Parklea versus  BYE