Junior Results and Table

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 5 4 1 11
Oakville 0 8 3 3
Riverbank 2 7 0 4
Quakers Hill East 8 0 0 16
Kenthurst 3 3 1 7
Rouse Hill 2 4 3 7
Parklea 5 2 0 10
John Palmer 8 0 0 16
Ironbark Ridge 2 7 1 5
Schofields 3 3 1 7
WIN = 2 Points                                                                                                      DRAW = 1 Point                                                                                                       LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
John Palmer Defeated Schofields Quakers Hill East Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Rouse Hill Defeated Riverbank John Palmer Defeated Oakville
Quakers Hill East Defeated Ironbark Ridge Parklea  Defeated Ironbark Ridge
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Oakville Schofields Defeated Rouse Hill
Parklea Defeated Kenthurst Kenthurst Defeated Riverbank
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
John Palmer Defeated Ironbark Ridge   John Palmer Defeated Riverbank
Quakers Hill East Defeated Schofields   Quakers Hill East Defeated Oakville
Riverbank Drew Oakville   Schofields Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Parklea   Parklea Defeated Rouse Hill
Kenthurst Defeated Rouse Hill   Kenthurst Defeated Ironbark Ridge
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
Defeated   Quakers Hill East Defeated Parklea
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverbank   John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge
Rouse Hill Defeated Ironbark Ridge   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverbank
Schofields Defeated Oakville   Oakville  Drew Rouse Hill
Quakers Hill East Defeated Kenthurst   Defeated
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Defeated   😥
Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverbank   WASHED
Ironbark Ridge Drew Oakville    OUT 
Defeated   😥
Kellyville Ridge Drew Kenthurst   😥
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Ironbark Ridge   Kellyville Ridge Defeated Oakville
Parklea Defeated Oakville   John Palmer Defeated Schofields
Defeated   Quakers Hill East Defeated Ironbark Ridge
Defeated   Riverbank Defeated Rouse Hill
Defeated   Parklea Defeated Kenthurst
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Defeated   Defeated 
John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge   John Palmer Defeated Oakville
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverbank   Defeated 
Rouse Hill Drew Oakville   Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields
Defeated   Defeated
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated
Defeated   Defeated