Cricket Draw

Term 1
 
Round 1 – Friday, February 22nd, 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Riverstone
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Parklea
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Caddies Creek Reserve Schofields versus Kenthurst
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Riverbank
 
Round 2 – Friday, March 1st, 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Riverbank
Caddies Creek Reserve Parklea versus Ironbark Ridge
Caddies Creek Reserve Rouse Hill versus Schofields
Caddies Creek Reserve
Riverstone versus Kenthurst
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus  Quakers Hill East
 
Round 3 – Friday, March 8th, 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Rouse Hill
Caddies Creek Reserve Quakers Hill East versus Riverbank
Caddies Creek Reserve Parklea versus Riverstone
Caddies Creek Reserve
Ironbark Ridge versus Kenthurst
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Schofields
 
Round 4 – Friday, March 15th, 2019
Newbury Oval Wash Out
Caddies Creek Reserve Wash Out
Caddies Creek Reserve Wash Out
Caddies Creek Reserve
Wash Out
Jonas Bradley Wash Out
 
Round 5 – Friday, March 22nd, 2019
Newbury Oval Wash Out
Caddies Creek Reserve Wash Out
Caddies Creek Reserve
Wash Out
Caddies Creek Reserve Wash Out
Jonas Bradley Wash Out
 
Round 6 – Friday, March 29th, 2019
Newbury Oval Wash Out
Caddies Creek Reserve Wash Out
Caddies Creek Reserve Wash Out
Caddies Creek Reserve
Wash Out
Jonas Bradley  Wash Out
Term 3/4
Round 7 – Friday, September 13th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Hills Centenary Riverbank versus Schofields
Hills Centenary Riverstone versus Rouse Hill
Caddies Creek Reserve Parklea versus
Kenthurst
Jonas Bradley  John Palmer versus  Ironbark Ridge
Round 8 – Friday, September 20th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Ironbark Ridge
Hills Centenary Riverstone versus Schofields
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Quakers Hill East
Caddies Creek Reserve John Palmer versus Kenthurst
Jonas Bradley Riverbank versus   Parklea
Round 9 – Friday, October 18th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Schofields
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Riverbank
Hills Centenary Quakers Hill East versus Riverstone
Caddies Creek Reserve Kenthurst versus
Rouse Hill
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Parklea
Round 10 – Friday, October 25th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Parklea
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Riverstone
Hills Centenary Quakers Hill East versus Schofields
Caddies Creek Reserve Kenthurst versus
Riverbank
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus  Rouse Hill
Round 11 – Friday, November 1st 2019
Newbury Oval Quakers Hill East versus Parklea
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Riverbank
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Schofields
Caddies Creek Reserve Kenthurst versus
Kellyville Ridge
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus   Riverstone
Round 12 – Friday, November 8th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus John Palmer
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Ironbark Ridge
Hills Centenary Schofields versus Parklea
Caddies Creek Reserve Kenthurst versus
Quakers Hill East
Jonas Bradley  Riverbank versus Riverstone
Round 13 – Friday, November 15th 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Riverstone
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Parklea
Hills Centenary Ironbark Ridge versus Quakers Hill East
Caddies Creek Reserve Schofields versus Kenthurst
Jonas Bradley John Palmer versus Riverbank
Round 14 – Friday, November 22nd 2019
Newbury Oval Kellyville Ridge versus Riverbank
Hills Centenary Parklea versus Ironbark Ridge
Hills Centenary Rouse Hill versus Schofields
Caddies Creek Reserve Riverstone versus Kenthurst
Jonas Bradley  John Palmer versus  Quakers Hill East