SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 5 5 1 11
John Palmer 8 3 16
Parklea 11    0
Ironbark Ridge 9 2 18
Rouse Hill 6 5 12
Riverbank 11 22
Riverstone   10 1 1
Schofields 4 7   8
WIN = 2 Points                                               DRAW = 1 Point                                                  LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
 Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Ironbark Ridge   Kellyville Ridge  Defeated Parklea 
 Riverbank Defeated Riverstone    Riverbank  Defeated Schofields 
 Schofields Defeated Parklea    Rouse Hill  Defeated Riverstone 
 John Palmer Defeated  Rouse Hill   Ironbark Ridge Defeated John Palmer
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
 Ironbark Ridge Defeated  Kellyville Ridge    Kellyville Ridge Draw Riverstone
 Schofields Defeated  Riverstone    Rouse Hill Defeated Parklea 
 Riverbank Defeated Rouse Hill     Ironbark Ridge Defeated Schofields 
 John Palmer Defeated Parklea     Riverbank Defeated John Palmer 
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
WASH  Defeated OUT   Kellyville Ridge  Defeated Schofields 
WASH   Defeated OUT     Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverstone 
 WASH  Defeated  OUT    Riverbank Defeated Parklea 
 WASH  Defeated  OUT   John Palmer  Defeated Rouse Hill 
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
 Riverbank Defeated Kellyville Ridge     WASH  Defeated OUT 
 Ironbark Ridge
Defeated Parklea      WASH  Defeated OUT 
 Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields     WASH   Defeated  OUT 
 John Palmer Defeated Riverstone     WASH  Defeated OUT 
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
 Kellyville Ridge Defeated Parklea     Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kellyville Ridge 
 Riverbank Defeated Schofields     Schofields Defeated Riverstone 
 Rouse Hill Defeated  Riverstone    Riverbank Defeated Rouse Hill 
John Palmer  Defeated  Ironbark Ridge    John Palmer Defeated Parklea 
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
 Kellyville Ridge
Defeated Riverstone    John Palmer  Defeated Kellyville Ridge 
 Rouse Hill Defeated  Parklea    Ironbark Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill 
 Ironbark Ridge Defeated Schofields     Schofields Defeated Parklea 
 Riverbank Defeated  John Palmer     Riverbank Defeated Riverstone 
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Riverbank 
Defeated Kellyville Ridge     WASH  Defeated OUT  
 Ironbark Ridge Defeated Parklea     WASH  Defeated OUT  
Rouse Hill  Defeated Schofields     WASH  Defeated  OUT 
John Palmer  Defeated  Riverstone     WASH  Defeated  OUT