Junior Results and Table

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS BYE POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 5 2 10
Riverstone 1 5 2
Rouse Hill  3 4 6
Parklea 1 4 2
Ironbark Ridge 5 2 10
Schofields 0 5 0
John Palmer 6 1 12
Quakers Hill East 6 1 12
Kenthurst  0 4 0
Riverbank 4 3 8
WIN = 2 Points                                            DRAW = 1 Point                                        BYE = 2 Points                                                        LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverstone Kellyville Ridge Defeated Riverbank
Rouse Hill Defeated Parklea Ironbark Ridge Defeated Parklea
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Quakers Hill East Rouse Hill  Defeated Schofields
Schofields NR Kenthurst Riverstone NR Kenthurst
John Palmer Defeated Riverbank Quakers Hill East  Defeated John Palmer
   
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill   WASH Defeated OUT
Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverbank   WASH Defeated OUT
Parklea Defeated Riverstone   WASH Defeated OUT
Ironbark Ridge Defeated Kenthurst   WASH Defeated OUT
John Palmer Defeated Schofields WASH Defeated OUT
   
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT   WASH Defeated OUT
WASH Defeated OUT WASH Defeated OUT
   
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
Quakers Hill East Defeated Kellyville Ridge   WASH Defeated OUT
Riverbank Defeated Schofields   WASH Defeated OUT
Riverstone Defeated Rouse Hill   WASH  Defeated  OUT
Parklea NR Kenthurst   WASH Defeated OUT
John Palmer Defeated Ironbark Ridge   WASH Defeated OUT
   
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Schofields   Kellyville Ridge Defeated Parklea
Riverbank Defeated Ironbark Ridge   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Riverstone
Quakers Hill East Defeated Riverstone   Quakers Hill East Defeated Schofields
Rouse Hill  Defeated Kenthurst   Riverbank Defeated Kenthurst
John Palmer Defeated Parklea John Palmer Defeated Rouse Hill 
   
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
CANCELLED Defeated   John Palmer  Defeated  Kellyville Ridge
CANCELLED Defeated   Ironbark Ridge Defeated Rouse Hill 
CANCELLED Defeated   Schofields NR Parklea
CANCELLED  Defeated    Quakers Hill East Defeated  Kenthurst
CANCELLED Defeated Riverbank Defeated  Riverstone
   
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
CANCELLED Defeated   CANCELLED Defeated
CANCELLED Defeated   CANCELLED Defeated
CANCELLED Defeated   CANCELLED Defeated
CANCELLED  Defeated    CANCELLED Defeated
CANCELLED Defeated CANCELLED Defeated