Senior Results and Table

 

SCHOOLS WINS LOSSES DRAWS BYES POINTS
Kellyville Ridge 8 1 0 2 20
Parklea 6 5 0 0 12
Ironbark Ridge 1 8 0 2 6
Rouse Hill 7 3 0 1 16
Schofields 8 0 2 6
John Palmer 8  1 0 2 20
Riverbank 2 7 0 2 8
       
WIN = 2 Points                                     DRAW = 1 Point                                       BYE = 2 Points                                   LOSS = 0 Points

 

RESULTS
ROUND 1 ROUND 2
 Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Riverbank     Kellyville Ridge   Defeated  John Palmer 
 John Palmer   Defeated  Rouse Hill     Parklea Defeated   Riverbank
 Parklea   Defeated   Schofields    Rouse Hill Defeated   Ironbark Ridge
  BYE Ironbark Ridge      BYE  Schofields
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
 Kellyville Ridge   Defeated  Parklea    Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Ironbark Ridge 
 Ironbark Ridge  Defeated   Schofields    Rouse Hill Defeated  Parklea 
 Rouse Hill   Defeated   Riverbank   John Palmer  Defeated  Schofields 
BYE  John Palmer     BYE  Riverbank 
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
WASH Defeated   OUT   Rouse Hill  Defeated  Schofields 
 WASH Defeated    OUT    Parklea Defeated  Ironbark Ridge 
 WASH Defeated   OUT   John Palmer  Defeated Riverbank 
        BYE Kellyville Ridge 
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
John Palmer Defeated Kellyville Ridge    WASH Defeated   OUT
 Riverbank Defeated Parklea     WASH Defeated    OUT
 Rouse Hill Defeated Ironbark Ridge     WASH Defeated   OUT
  BYE Schofields      BYE  
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Schofields     Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Riverbank 
 John Palmer Defeated Parklea   John Palmer  Defeated  Rouse Hill 
Riverbank  Defeated Ironbark Ridge     Parklea Defeated Schofields 
  BYE Rouse Hill      BYE Ironbark Ridge 
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
Kellyville Ridge Defeated Parklea     Kellyville Ridge Defeated  Ironbark Ridge  
 Schofields Defeated Ironbark Ridge     Parklea  Defeated  Rouse Hill  
 Rouse Hill  Defeated Riverbank      John Palmer   Defeated   Schofields
  BYE  John Palmer       BYE Riverbank  
 ROUND 13 ROUND 14
Rouse Hill Defeated Schofields     WASH Defeated  OUT 
 Parklea Defeated Ironbark Ridge     WASH Defeated   OUT
John Palmer  Defeated Riverbank     WASH Defeated  OUT
  BYE   Kellyville Ridge     BYE